Steffie (steffe26) wrote,
Steffie
steffe26

FRIENDS ONLY!

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 13 comments

Deleted comment

LOL....um just remind me what your old user name was.
add me!

its lisa!
Hi! I play Julie on Mickey's_Diner, and I'm friends with Chels and Emma. I guess you seem interesting, so I guess I'll add you if you add me???

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Someone ordered you a holiday card at The Badger's Burrow at hh_flourish. The card(s) is (are) delivered with this special post...

Happy holidays!

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Hello it's "dazed85" here, and this is my new journal, I have deleted my old journal and would be using this one from now on. Please add??
Yes, I have stumbled upon your lj. And you know what is wicked weird? I live in the next town over from you! Wellesley? Umm yeah...in MA. Now that is weird. I thought I would point that out. By the way, this is the "other" Krissy aka Draco. =P Blehh.
Psst.... steffie! Add me porfavor? It's your favorite lil rican... did that make a good enough excuse?
I saw that you are a maintainer of a comm. that involves Zac Efron. I was wondering if you'd like to be an affiliate with my new comm., "anything_efron".

:)

P.S. I sent this to all the maintainers, so sorry to bug all of you, but I wasn't sure who to send it to exactly, so I just sent this message to y'all.
hi, i added you as a friend because you're the only other 19 year old i've found who also enjoys HSM, lucas grabeel, and ryella. so....yay!
Hi Steffe!

It's Donelle aka reedygirl44/"Izzy" here! This is my journal from now on and have added you. Could you also change it in the info @ easthighschool? Thanks!

=D

bounced

Anonymous

March 5 2008, 13:43:11 UTC 8 years ago

Advice wide the antidepressant Paxil, including dosage, side effects, and tranquillizer interactions. http://paxilbuyonline.forum5.com/index.php - paxil abated
Hello, my dear friends... I want to get program XRumer 5.0 Palladium for free. Any download link?
I'm so need this magic program! It's can break captchas automatically! Activate accounts via email automatically too! Absolutely great software! Help me!
And did you hear news - price for XRumer 5.0 Palladium will grow up to $540 after 15 may 2009... And XRumer 2.9 and 3.0 - too old versions, it's cant break modern catpchas and cant break modern anti-bot protections. But XRumer 5.0 Palladium CAN!!!!
So help me for download this great soft for free! Thanks!